Officers arrested Germine W. Sims, 29 of Cleveland, Ohio. There are several actions that could trigger this block including submitting a certain word or phrase, a SQL command or malformed data. This ruling encompasses all time, all drugs, all quantities (so long as it was only possession), and all classifications (felony and misdemeanor). C. Drug Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver RCW 69.50.401(1) makes it a crime to "manufacture, deliver, or possess with intent to manufacture or deliver, a controlled substance."4 Pursuant to RCW 69.50.401(2)(a), a violation of this statute where the drug is a Schedule I or II narcotic is a class B felony with a maximum He has dealt with all sorts of firearm issues, including restoration of firearm rights, terminating protection orders, overturning background check